English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Hello Colour™ [correct, marque de commerce]; Hello Color
OBS: A trademark of Irwin (Taiwan, Hong Kong).
OBS: Description: Plush animal 18 cm long that changes colour in hot water. Eleven different models available.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Hello Colour [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]; Hello Color
OBS: Hello ColourMC : Marque de commerce de Irwin Toys, Taïwan, Hong Kong.
OBS: Description : Animal en peluche de 18 cm de longueur environ qui change de couleur sous l'effet de l'eau chaude.