English (Beverages)
finished water [correct]
OBS: Water which has been treated and is awaiting to be bottled.
OBS: Has the same meaning as finished beer or finished milk.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
eau prête au débit [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Eau traitée et prête à la mise en bouteilles.