English (Trade Names; Packaging in Paperboard)
Eco Pak™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A new folding carton that maintains the desired shelf presence for a product while using up to 40% less paperboard.
OBS: A trademark of the Oak Tree Packaging Corp.,
French (Appellations commerciales; Emballages en carton)
Eco Pak [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Eco PakMC : Marque de commerce de Oak Tree Packaging Corp.,