English (Recruiting of Personnel)
Relationship/Network Building [correct]; RNB [correct]
CONT: Relationship/Network Building - Building and maintaining effective and constructive working relationships, partnerships or networks of contacts with people who are, or might someday be, instrumental in achieving work related goals.
French (Recrutement du personnel)
établissement de relations/de réseaux [correct, nom masculin]; ERR [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Un critère d’évaluation dans un énoncé des critères de mérite.