English (Property Law (common law); Property Law (civil law))
estate granted [correct]
CONT: Territorial lands ... A notification shall set out the nature of the estate thereby granted and any easements, rights or other interests excepted ...
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law); Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil))
droits concédés [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
CONT: Terres territoriales [...] La notification énonce la nature des droits concédés, y compris les servitudes, exclusions ou réserves y afférentes.