English (Phraseology; Psychology)
dramatically
CONT: Dramatically improve your learning powers.
French (Phraséologie; Psychologie)
énormément
CONT: Améliorer énormément votre capacité d’apprentissage.
OBS: À éviter : «de façon draconienne».