English (Musculoskeletal System)
protocol of Constant
CONT: Revision consisted of a standard clinical examination, following the protocol of Constant, and a radiologic examination by sub-acromial frontal and scapular profile x-rays as advised by Liotard.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
fiche de Constant [nom féminin]
CONT: Les résultats ont été évalués selon la fiche de Constant.