English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
enhancement folder [correct]
DEF: A promotion folder containing, along with other information, the technical specifications of the coin.
OBS: See related term: product card.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
dépliant descriptif [correct, nom masculin]; feuillet descriptif [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Feuillet publicitaire contenant, entre autres, la fiche descriptive de la pièce.