English (Insurance)
report of additions
OBS: When the report of additions is sent to the company there will be attached to it the application cards which the individual employees sign at the time they decide to join the group plan.
French (Assurances)
rapport des additions
OBS: Dès réception du rapport des additions, la compagnie d’assurance prépare un certificat et une fiche de contrôle pour chaque employé qui figure sur la liste et les renvoie à l'employeur.