English (General Vocabulary)
door prize
OBS: --a prize awarded to a holder of one of the winning coupons passed out at the door of an entertainment.
French (Vocabulaire général)
prix de présence
OBS: ne pas dire prix d’entrée, mais prix de présence. Un--sera tiré au sort. [fiche prix d’entrée]