English (Penal Law)
corporate account [correct]
CONT: Every person ... shall ascertain the identity of every individual who signs a signature card in respect of an account with that person, unless, in respect of a corporate account the signature card of which is signed by more than three individuals, the person has ascertained the identity of at least three individuals, who signed the card after the coming into force of these Regulations ...
French (Droit pénal)
compte d'une personne morale [nom masculin]
CONT: Le personnes [...] doivent s’assurer de l'identité de chaque individu qui signe la fiche de spécimen de signature d’un compte ouvert auprès d’elles, sauf si, dans le cas du compte d’une personne morale dont la fiche de spécimen de signature est signée par plus de trois individus, elles se sont assurées de l'identité d’au moins trois des individus qui ont signé la fiche après l'entrée en vigueur du présent règlement [...]