English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Feval [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
OBS: Evaluation report.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
Feval [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
OBS: Fiche d'évaluation.