English (Glass Manufacturing; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
glass making machinery
CONT: Glass making machinery (forming, polishing, grinding and finishing).
French (Fabrication du verre; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
machines à fabriquer la verrerie [nom féminin]
CONT: Machines à fabriquer la verrerie(soufflage, polissage, meulage, finissage).