English (Construction Finishing)
sash brushes [correct]
OBS: Angular Trim Sash Brushes - Long bristles angled for finer trim.
French (Finitions (Construction))
pinceau à châssis
OBS: (...) pour faciliter le finissage. Deux modèles.