English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
premium calculator [correct]; insurance premium calculator [correct]; insurance cost calculator [correct]
CONT: To calculate your expected monthly premium, answer the questions about your age, gender and smoker status in the monthly premium calculator ...
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
calculateur de primes d'assurance [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le calculateur de primes d’assurance est une fonction intégrée au site Web qui vous permet de calculer la prime d’assurance de la plupart des véhicules dans le réseau routier manitobain.