English (Furniture (Various))
contract furnishings [correct, pluriel]
CONT: Our dedication to quality and our attention to detail is your guarantee for the most durable in contract furnishings ...
OBS: contract furnishings: terme usually used in the plural.
French (Mobilier divers)
ameublement à contrat [nom masculin]
CONT: Notre attention à la qualité et notre préoccupation au détail est votre garantie pour le plus durable dans l'ameublement à contrat d’aujourd’hui [...]