English (Phraseology)
claim resulting from a reinsurance contract [correct]
CONT: Claim resulting from a guarantee or reinsurance contract...
French (Phraséologie)
indemnité due au titre d'un contrat de réassurance [nom féminin]
CONT: Indemnité due au titre d’une garantie ou d’un contrat de réassurance...