English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Insurance)
primary commercial blanket bond
OBS: All employees covered by a form similar to the Primary Commercial Blanket Bond.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Assurances)
garantie globale des commerçants
OBS: Tous les employés sont couverts au moyen d’une formule identique à celle de la garantie globale des commerçants.