English (Military Strategy; Military (General))
International Atomic Energy Agency's safeguard system [correct]
CONT: It will also support the strengthening and refining of the International Atomic Energy Agency's safeguard system, especially its "special inspection" element, and press for global adherence to the regime.
French (Stratégie militaire; Militaire (Généralités))
système de garantie de l'Agence internationale de l'énergie atomique [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Il soutiendra également toute mesure destinée à renforcer et à perfectionner le système de garantie de l'Agence internationale de l'énergie atomique [...]