English (Building Names; Railroad Stations)
Windsor Station [correct, Québec]
OBS: Name of a railroad station in Montreal.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Gares ferroviaires)
gare Windsor [correct, nom féminin, Québec]
OBS: Nom d’une gare à Montréal.