English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
New Miller Copper Mines [correct, Québec]
OBS: Mines Gaspé in the Murdochville, Quebec area.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
New Miller Copper Mines [correct, Québec]
OBS: Camp minier de Mines Gaspé, région de Murdochville, Québec.