English (Market Structure (Trade); Laws of the Market (Economy))
hypercompetitive market
CONT: At best, institutional advertising produces results some time in the future (which may not arrive in time to be of benefit to you, given today's hypercompetitive market). (Internet site: Piranha Marketing, Inc 1995).
French (Morphologie des marchés (Commerce); Lois du marché (Économie))
marché hypercompétitif [nom masculin]
CONT: Le marché hypercompétitif de l'informatique [...] s’est taillé une part du gâteau pour devenir le no 7 de l'ordinateur.