English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Ingilo [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Georgia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
ingilo [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte de la Géorgie.