English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Xevsur [correct]; Kheysur [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Georgia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
khevsour [correct, nom masculin]; kheysour [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte de la Géorgie.