English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Adzhar [correct]; Acharian [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Georgia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
adjhar [correct, nom masculin]; acharien [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte de la Géorgie.