English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Meskhur-Javakhuri [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Georgia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
meskhour-javakhouri [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte de la Géorgie.