English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
New Zealand geranium [correct]; common cranesbill [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Geraniaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Geranium retrorsum [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Geraniaceae.
OBS: Geranium retrorsum : Il n’ y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.