English (Paleontology; Botany)
urceolate [correct]
OBS: Like a pitcher or contracted at the mouth.
French (Paléontologie; Botanique)
urcéolé [correct]
OBS: Qui a la forme d’un vase à ventre renflé et à goulot étroit.
Spanish (Paleontología; Botánica)
urceolada [correct]
DEF: [Dícese de la] hoja con forma de urna.