English (Rail Transport Operations)
coal chute [uniformisé]
OBS: coal chute: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
goulotte à charbon [nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: goulotte à charbon : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.