English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
light meal
DEF: A free snack served to coach passengers in the Corridor.
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
repas léger [nom masculin]
DEF: Dans le Corridor, collation servie à titre gracieux aux voyageurs en voiture-coach.