English (Labour Law)
unduly [correct]
CONT: The arbitrator ... may extend the time for taking any step in the grievance process ... if the arbitrator or arbitration board is satisfied that there are reasonable grounds for the extension and that the other party would not be unduly prejudiced by the extension.
French (Droit du travail)
indûment [correct]
CONT: L'arbitre [...] peut proroger tout délai [...] applicable aux procédures de grief [...] s’il est d’avis que la prorogation est justifiée et ne porte pas atteinte indûment aux droits de l'autre partie.
Spanish (Derecho laboral)
indebidamente [correct]