English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
nachos [correct, pluriel]
DEF: [A dish consisting of] tortilla chips topped with cheese, salsa, peppers, etc. and broiled.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
nachos [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
DEF: Croustilles de maïs garnies de fromage, de sauce salsa, de poivrons, etc. et passé sous le gril.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
nachos [correct]