English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Matagalpa [correct]
DEF: A language spoken by the Matagalpa, an ethnic group living in Nicaragua, Honduras and San Salvador.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
matagalpa [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Matagalpa, groupe ethnique vivant au Nicaragua, au Honduras et à San Salvador.