English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
GLO-Worm/Light and Learn Game™ [correct, marque de commerce]; Light and Learn Game
OBS: Description: Identification game consisting of 10 reversible illustrated cards and miniature Glo-Worm that lights up when the right answer is found.
OBS: A trademark of Milton-Bradley (Hong Kong).
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
LU-minou/Allumer et apprendre [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]; Allumer et apprendre
OBS: Description : Jeu d’identification comprenant 10 cartes illustrées réversibles et un «Lu-minou» miniature qui s’allume quand on trouve la bonne réponse.
OBS: LU-minou/Allumer et apprendreMC : Marque de commerce de Milton-Bradley, Hong Kong.