English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Hungarian [correct]; Magyar [correct]
DEF: A Finno-Ugric language spoken in Hungary.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
hongrois [correct, nom masculin]; magyar [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue finno-ougrienne parlée principalement en Hongrie.