English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
Danubian horse [correct]
OBS: Hungarian breed.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
danubien [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Race hongroise.