English (Horse Husbandry; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
Furioso [correct]; Furioso-North Star [correct]
OBS
French (Élevage des chevaux; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
furioso [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Race d’origine hongroise.
Spanish (Cría de ganado caballar; Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
furioso [correct, nom masculin]