English (Government Contracts)
limit of the fee policy [correct]
OBS: limit of the fee policy: extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions (SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
politique sur la limite des honoraires [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: politique sur la limite des honoraires : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d’achat(CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.