English (Translation (General); Culture of Fruit Trees; Food Industries)
gnips [correct]
CONT: Selling gnips on Hope Road, Kingston, Jamaica.
OBS: A fruit of Jamaica.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Arboriculture fruitière; Industrie de l'alimentation)
gnips [proposition]
CONT: Vente de «gnips» sur Hope Road(Kingston) Jamaïque.