English (Social Services and Social Work)
community-focused doctrine
OBS: The psychiatric hospital in the object of questioning by the community-focused doctrine.
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
discours communautaire [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: L'hôpital psychiatrique est mis en cause par le discours communautaire.