English (Telecommunications)
intermodulation products shoulder [voir observation]; IP shoulder; out-of-band intermodulation products [voir observation]
OBS: intermodulation products shoulder; out-of-band intermodulation products: terms usually used in the plural.
French (Télécommunications)
produits d'intermodulation hors bande [voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: produits d’intermodulation hors bande : pluriel d’usage.