English (Public Utilities (Civil Engineering))
off-site services [correct, pluriel]
CONT: Off-site Services. Arrange for the provision of off-site services including but not limited to hydro, electricity and other requirements of the municipality ....
French (Services d'utilité publique (Génie civil))
services hors-chantier [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: "off-site" :hors du chantier; hors de l'emprise du chantier.
OBS: Peut-être conviendrait-il, ici, de parler aussi, tout simplement, des services d’utilité publique.