English (Advertising)
outdoor audience [correct]
CONT: Bobkatz.com is the ideal advertising vehicle for reaching an enthusiastic outdoor audience with a very active outdoor lifestyle.
French (Publicité)
public de la publicité extérieure [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: publicité extérieure : forme de publicité qui s’adresse aux clients hors de leur foyer.