English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
fuzzy constraint [correct]
CONT: Fuzzy constraints are constraints that use fuzzy values. They can be associated with any of the other types of constraints.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
contrainte floue [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Les contraintes floues permettent de raffiner l'évaluation des différentes hypothèses de scénario en introduisant la notion de satisfaction partielle.
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
restricción difusa [correct, nom féminin]