English (Trade Names; Programming Languages)
COGNOS® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A fourth generation language.
OBS: A trademark of IBM.
French (Appellations commerciales; Langages de programmation)
COGNOS® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Langage de quatrième génération.
CONT: Marque de commerce d’IBM.