English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Ica [correct]
DEF: The language spoken by the Ica, a Chibchan people living in northern Columbia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
ica [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Ica, peuple Chibcha vivant au nord de la Colombie.