English (Analytical Chemistry; Plasma Physics)
induced coupled plasma unit
OBS: See record "inductively coupled plasma / plasma ICP".
French (Chimie analytique; Physique des plasmas)
générateur de plasma ICP [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Voir la fiche «plasma ICP/inductively coupled plasma».