English (Surveillance, Detection and Reconnaissance (Military); Military Organization)
organization ID; organization identification
OBS: ID [identification].
French (Surveillance, détection et reconnaissance (Militaire); Organisation militaire)
ID d'organisation [nom féminin]; identification d'organisation
OBS: ID [identification].