English (Communication (Public Relations); Federal Administration)
corporate identity program [correct]
CONT: The fundamental idea behind a corporate identity program is that everything the institution does, everything it owns, every service it provides, should project a clear idea of what the institution and its goals are.
French (Communications (Relations publiques); Administration fédérale)
programme d'image de marque [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: L'idée fondamentale qui sous-tend un programme d’image de marque est que tout ce que fait l'organisme, tout ce qui lui appartient, chaque service qu'il offre, doit projeter une image nette de l'organisme et de ses objectifs.