English (Communication (Public Relations); Federal Administration)
continuous media [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Stationery, calling cards, forms, signage, facilities (interior and exterior), vehicle identification.
French (Communications (Relations publiques); Administration fédérale)
supports permanents [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Articles de papeterie, cartes de visite, formules, signalisation, installations(intérieures et extérieures), identification des véhicules.