English (Graphic Arts and Printing; Forms Design)
form identifier
OBS: Identification of a form by means of lettering, numbering, edition and/or date of issue.
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques; Imprimés et formules)
indicatif de formule
OBS: Élément d’identification d’une formule-lettres, chiffres, numéro ou date de publication.