English (Astronomy)
direction to move the fix
OBS: entering arguments for the table are year, latitude and LHA of Aries, and the correction is presented in the form of a distance and direction to move the fix l39CFPEl.8-3
French (Astronomie)
direction de déplacement du point
OBS: les arguments d’entrée dans la table sont l'année, la latitude et AHG, et la correction est présentée sous forme de distance et direction de déplacement du point. l39CFPFl. l27 identification des astres l06lb. l9. 07. 74