English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Measurements; Electromagnetism; Electric Power Distribution)
Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) – Part 4-11: Testing and Measurement Techniques – Voltage Dips, Short Interruptions and Voltage Variations Immunity Tests [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard CEI/IEC 61000-4-11:2004.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC 61000-4-11-05 (R2014): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Mesures électriques; Électromagnétisme; Distribution électrique)
Compatibilité électromagnétique (CEM) – Partie 4-11 : Techniques d'essai et de mesure – Essais d'immunité aux creux de tension, coupures brèves et variations de tension [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme CEI/IEC 61000-4-11 : 2004.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC 61000-4-11-05(R2014) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.