English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Measurements; Electromagnetism)
Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) – Part 4-15: Testing and measurement techniques – Flickermeter – Functional and design specifications [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard IEC 61000-4-15:2010.
OBS: CAN/CSA-IEC 61000-4-15:12: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Mesures électriques; Électromagnétisme)
Compatibilité électromagnétique (CEM) – Partie 4-15 : Techniques d'essai et de mesure – Flickermètre – Spécifications fonctionnelles et de conception [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme IEC 61000-4-15 : 2010.
OBS: CAN/CSA-IEC 61000-4-15 : 12 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.