English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electromagnetism; Electric Power Distribution)
Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) – Part 2: Environment – Section 6: Assessment of the Emission Levels in the Power Supply of Industrial Plants as Regards Low-Frequency Conducted Disturbances [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard CEI/IEC 1000-2-6:1995.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC 61000-2-6-04 (R2013): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Électromagnétisme; Distribution électrique)
Compatibilité électromagnétique (CEM) – Partie 2 : Environnement – Section 6 : Évaluation des niveaux d'émission dans l'alimentation des centrales industrielles tenant compte des perturbations conduites à basse fréquence [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme CEI/IEC 1000-2-6 : 1995.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC 61000-2-6-04(R2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.