English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electromagnetism; Medical Instruments and Devices; Scientific Instruments)
Industrial, Scientific and Medical (ISM) Radio-Frequency Equipment – Electromagnetic Disturbance Characteristics – Limits and Methods of Measurement [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard CEI/IEC CISPR 11:2003.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC CISPR 11-04 (R2013): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Électromagnétisme; Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Instruments scientifiques)
Appareils industriels, scientifiques et médicaux (ISM) à fréquence radioélectrique – Caractéristiques de perturbations électromagnétiques – Limites et méthodes de mesure [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme CEI/IEC CISPR 11 : 2003.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC CISPR 11-04(R2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.