English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electromagnetism; Information Technology (Informatics))
Information technology equipment – Radio disturbance characteristics – Limits and methods of measurement [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard IEC CISPR 22:2008.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CISPR 22-10 (R2014): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Électromagnétisme; Technologie de l'information (Informatique))
Appareils de traitement de l'information – Caractéristiques des perturbations radioélectriques – Limites et méthodes de mesure [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme IEC CISPR 22 : 2008.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CISPR 22-10 (R2014) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.