English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Measurements; Electromagnetism; Radio Transmission and Reception)
Sound and television broadcast receivers and associated equipment – Radio disturbance characteristics – Limits and methods of measurement [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard CEI/IEC CISPR 13:2001.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC CISPR 13-09 (R2014): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Mesures électriques; Électromagnétisme; Émission et réception radio)
Récepteurs de radiodiffusion et de télévision et équipements associés – Caractéristiques des perturbations radioélectriques – Limites et méthodes de mesure [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme CEI/IEC CISPR 13 : 2001.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC CISPR 13-09(R2014) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.