English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Transformers; Electrical Measuring Equipment)
Instrument Transformers – Part 8: Electronic Current Transformers [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard IEC 60044-8:2002.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C60044-8-07 (R2016): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Transformateurs; Appareils de mesures (Électricité))
Instrument Transformers – Part 8: Electronic Current Transformers [correct]
OBS: La norme CAN/CSA-C60044-8-07 (R2016) n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme IEC 60044-8 : 2002.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C60044-8-07 (R2016) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.