English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electromagnetism)
Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) – Part 3-5: Limits – Limitation of voltage fluctuations and flicker in low-voltage power supply systems for equipment with rated current greater than 75 A [correct]
OBS: OBS
Canadian version of the standard IEC/TS 61000-3-5:2009.
OBS: CAN/CSA-IEC/TC 61000-3-5:12: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Électromagnétisme)
Compatibilité électromagnétique (CEM) – Partie 3-5 : Limites – Limitation des fluctuations de tension et du flicker dans les réseaux basse tension pour les équipements ayant un courant appelé supérieur à 75 A [correct]
OBS: OBS
Version canadienne de la norme IEC/TS 61000-3-5 : 2009.
OBS: CAN/CSA-IEC/TC 61000-3-5 : 12 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.