English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Measurements; Electromagnetism; Electric Power Distribution)
Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) – Part 4-1: Testing and measurement techniques – Overview of IEC 61000-4 series [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard IEC 61000-4-1:2006.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C61000-4-1-09 (R2014): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Mesures électriques; Électromagnétisme; Distribution électrique)
Compatibilité électromagnétique (CEM) – Partie 4-1 : Techniques d'essai et de mesure – Vue d'ensemble de la série CEI 61000-4 [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme IEC 61000-4-1 : 2006.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C61000-4-1-09 (R2014) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.