English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Measurements; Electromagnetism; Electric Power Distribution)
Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) – Part 4-30: Testing and measurement techniques – Power quality measurement methods [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard IEC 61000-4-30:2008.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C61000-4-30-10 (R2014): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Mesures électriques; Électromagnétisme; Distribution électrique)
Compatibilité électromagnétique (CEM) – Partie 4-30 : Techniques d'essai et de mesure – Méthodes de mesure de la qualité de l'alimentation [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme IEC 61000-4-30 : 2008.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C61000-4-30-10 (R2014) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.