English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Yurak [correct]
DEF: The Uralic language of the Yurak, a people living from the Yinisei region of Siberia to the White sea.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
yurak [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue ouralique parlée par les Yurak, peuple vivant dans la région du fleuve Ienissei(Enisseï) en Sibérie jusqu'à la mer Blanche.