English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
multi IFR ratings
OBS: IFR: instrument flight rules.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
qualifications IFR multimoteurs [nom féminin]
OBS: Pilotage.
OBS: IFR : règles de vol aux instruments.