English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Iron Hill iron deposit [correct, Colombie-Britannique]
OBS: Vancouver Island.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
gisement de fer d'Iron Hill [correct, nom masculin, Colombie-Britannique]
OBS: îIe de Vancouver.