English (Geology)
missourite [correct]
OBS: A plutonic rock containing a potassium feldspathoid (leucite) and 60-90% mafic minerals, such as pyroxene and olivine.
French (Géologie)
missourite [correct]
OBS: [Variété d’ijolite] avec leucite, pyroxène et olivine,(...)